P100,000 1st Mayor Leonardo B. Talania Cup National Dart Tournament
May 25-26, 2019
Titay Gymnasium, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 79 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Gabriel Basong |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Lito Peresores |
|
Gensan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Mark Lumilang |
|
CDO |
|
|
(2) |
Rolly Gabiana |
|
Malaybalay, Bukidnon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Rhond Decena |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
(2) |
Natts Guba |
|
Iligan |
|
|
(3) |
Alex Tagarao |
|
C.D.O |
|
|
(4) |
Popoy Maraon |
|
Salugzambo.Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
(1) |
Alexis Toylo |
|
DOT |
|
|
(2) |
Micheal Viola |
|
DOT |
|
|
(3) |
Leanmar Dinawanao |
|
Zanorte Dipag |
|
|
(4) |
Dondie Nayal |
|
Zanorte Dipag |
|
|
(5) |
Alvin Babas |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
(6) |
Edward Largo |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
(7) |
Lito Pervandos |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
(8) |
Yon-Yon Embate |
|
Zanorte Dipag |
EVENT: Fixed Triples
ENTRIES: 72 participants (24 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
DOT |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexis Toylo |
|
Michael Viola |
|
|
|
Alex Tagarao Sajid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
|
|
Rolly Gabiana |
|
Mark Lumilang |
|
|
|
Sonny Balagat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Isdc - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eduard Largo |
|
Adonis Celicious |
|
|
|
Rj Villanueva |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Z.C Seadart |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Villegas |
|
Jerry Maquinta |
|
|
|
Jhey-Ar Asilo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Dd Extreme Gen. San |
|
|
|
|
|
Bobot Tubianasa |
|
Nathaniel Guba |
|
|
|
Lito Peresores |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Kabasalan Hunter |
|
|
|
|
|
Balboa Kenneth |
|
Magno Miras |
|
|
|
James Urbano |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Amigo |
|
|
|
|
|
Popoy Maraon |
|
Cris Manlangit |
|
|
|
Totoy Flores Bones |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Titay 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Popot Mondarte |
|
Roche Varquez |
|
|
|
Raffy Pasagdan |
|
|
EVENT: Classified 4-Man Team
ENTRIES: 100 participants (25 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Miras Magno |
|
Sindangan, Zambo Del Norte |
|
|
|
Jun Bayawa |
|
Sindangan, Zambo Del Norte |
|
|
|
Nathaniel Guba |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Yonyon Embate |
|
Dipolog, Zambo Del Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Michael Viola |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
Jeje Balanay |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Mico Tan |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Basong Gabriel |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Alex Peralta |
|
Pag. City |
|
|
|
Raffy Pasagdan |
|
Sindandan, Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Ruben Tindoc |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Jerry Fuchay |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
(2) |
Hapon Diaz |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Rj Villanueva |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Polbert Maraon |
|
Salug, Zambo Norte |
|
|
|
Rhond Decena |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Doy2x Cabardo |
|
Pag. City |
|
|
|
Totoy Flores |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Orland Salvania |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Leanmhar Dinawanao |
|
Dipolog |
|
|
(2) |
Caloy Francisco |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Jingle Garnica |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Cris Maglangit |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Leonilo Nataa |
|
Titay |
|
|
(3) |
Leo Dendiego |
|
Z.C |
|
|
|
Taks Delos Santos |
|
Ipil , Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Alexis Toylo |
|
C.D.O |
|
|
|
Johnny Benosa |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
(4) |
Rodrick Pondusan |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Joan Manlangit |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Popc Maybhuin |
|
Iligan |
|
|
|
Mark Lumilang |
|
C.D.O |
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 96 participants (48 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Polbert Maraon |
|
Salug Zambo Norte |
|
|
|
Eduard Largo |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Michael Viola
|
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
Sajid Habil |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Rubin Tindog |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Mark Lumilang |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
(2) |
Nonoy Regencia |
|
Dipolog, Zambo Norte |
|
|
|
Paulo Viola |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Cris Maglangit |
|
Zamboanga City |
|
|
|
Rico AṄeos |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
(2) |
Ian Ramos |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Edgar Falcasantos |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
(3) |
Alex Tagarao |
|
Cagayan De Oro City |
|
|
|
Raffy Pasagdan |
|
Sindangan, Zambo Del Norte |
|
|
(4) |
Dodong Rk |
|
Ipil, Zambo Sibugay |
|
|
|
Lito Peresores |
|
General Santos City |
|
|
|