P100,000 Kalilangan Festival National Dart Tournament
February 23-24, 2019
Oliver's Cuisine, Uhaw Road, General Santos City |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 88 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Ian Perez |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Natz Guba |
|
DD Extreme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Igo Calis |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
(2) |
John Lucañas |
|
ACDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Andy Villamor |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
(2) |
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
Robson |
|
|
(3) |
Lito Peresores |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Boy Chucas |
|
MCDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
Joge Bayron |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Butch Quiros |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Long Longyapon |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Denver Tongcopanon |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Marvin Tamba |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Johnray Sajol
|
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Jules Sulilap |
|
Tecno Darts |
|
|
|
Jun Tranco |
|
Kumpadres |
EVENT: Ladies'
Singles
ENTRIES: 10 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Ging Ricarte |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Mayflor Farcon Jontilla |
|
KCDC-Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Karen Lapiz |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Che Alaba |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Faith Manriquez |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Jessabelle Villegas |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(3) |
Daphne Navida |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Pauline Ragragyo |
|
Tornilyo |
EVENT: Youth
Singles
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Denver Tongcopanon |
|
General Santos City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Joshua Balbua |
|
Sibugay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Radz Tongcopanon |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Johnloyd Hubahib |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Robert Arciosa Jr. |
|
Team Tornilyo |
|
|
(2) |
ChrisJhon Bayron |
|
Team Pacman |
|
|
(3) |
Owenjay Hubahib |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Samy Jake Bacea |
|
Agendarts |
EVENT: Seniors
Singles
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Pat Arcamo |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Cute Rosal |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Totong Saguid |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(2) |
Robert Callaman |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Richard Sarucam |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Efren Bajao |
|
Davao |
|
|
(3) |
DJ Tongcopanon Sr. |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Bo Oy |
|
General Santos City |
EVENT: Fixed 4-Person Team
ENTRIES: 68 participants (17 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
DD Extreme |
|
|
|
|
|
Bobot Tobianosa |
|
Natz GUba |
|
|
|
Michael Edralin |
|
Lito Peresores |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
ADC Agendarts |
|
|
|
Richard Sarucam |
|
John Sichon |
|
|
|
Dionald Sichon |
|
Bong Alaba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
MCDS Davao |
|
|
|
King Gumanid |
|
Boy Chucas |
|
|
|
Ogie Castelo |
|
Jerry Geronan |
|
: |
(2) |
Tornilyo 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Afuang Alonzo |
|
Bert Lozano |
|
|
|
Michael Paculdo |
|
Sonny Balagat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Estikolindoy |
|
|
|
|
|
Pier Mayol |
|
Gaylord Delos Reyes |
|
|
|
Kenneth Ty |
|
Joel Umbod |
|
|
(2) |
Tornilyo 1 |
|
|
|
John Lucañas |
|
Johnray Sajol |
|
|
|
Bruse Perez |
|
Jeffrey Arciosa |
|
|
(3) |
Kumpadres 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Long Longyapon |
|
Noel Anino |
|
|
|
Bebot Mangle |
|
Totong Saguid |
|
|
(4) |
Pacman 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cute Rosal |
|
Renier Geral |
|
|
|
Clinton Bayron |
|
Rodney Libres |
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
108 participants (39 teams)
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Lapiz |
|
|
|
|
|
Jun Cahimat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Totong Saguid |
|
|
|
|
|
Bobot Tobianosa |
|
|
|
|
|
Radz Tongcopanon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Nolly Cabillas |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Millado |
|
|
|
|
|
Owenjay Hubahib |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Gustavo Javier |
|
|
|
|
|
DA Doctolero |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Caliza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Joe Almirante |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronie Geral |
|
|
|
|
|
Ray Valiente |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Bagang Guelos |
|
|
|
|
|
Ogie Castelo |
|
|
|
|
|
Ton-ton Lim |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Bong Alaba |
|
|
|
|
|
Denver Tongcopanon |
|
|
|
|
|
Dyeke Gecosala |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
John Ray Sajol |
|
|
|
|
|
Jules Solilap |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Arpon |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 106 participants (53 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Jeffrey Arciosa |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Joel Umbod |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Enoc Quinal |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Boy Chucas |
|
MCDS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Radz Tongcopanon |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Jun Tranco |
|
Team Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Dodz Delfin |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Kurt Caasi |
|
Gensan |
|
|
|
Alvin Maguate |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(2) |
Long Longyapon |
|
Team Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Bong Alaba |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(3) |
Noli Cabilas |
|
Team Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Cris Manriquez |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Nonex Bendol |
|
Team Pacman |
|
|
|
Dwayne Decena |
|
Shark Garage |
|
|
|