P100,000 Peter B. Miguel Octobeerfeast & Koronadal City Charter Anniversary
October 05-07, 2018
Famville, EMR Center, Koronadal City

 
 
 
EVENT: Open Singles
ENTRIES: 59 participants
 
Champion :  

Igo Calis

  Tornilyo Fleur-De-Lis
           
2nd place :  

John Lucañas

  Tornilyo CDO
           
Joint 3rd-4th : (1)

Long2x Longyapon

  Kumpadres
    (2) Mark Lumilang   Kumpadres
           
Joint 5th-8th : (1)

Denver Tongcopanon

  Tornilyo Gensan
    (2) Boy Chucas   MCDS
    (3) John Ray Sajol   Tornilyo MCDC
    (4) Bebot Mangle   Kumpadres
           
Joint 9th-16th   (1)

Jeffry Arciosa

  Tornilyo Tacurong
    (2) Bruse Timothy Perez   Tornilyo Koronadal
    (3) Rex Dumlao   Tornilyo Big-D PDS
    (4) Marvin Tamba   Agendarts
    (5) Ronie Rosal   Agendarts
    (6) Japet Estrellan   Tornilyo Fleur-De-Lis
    (7)      
    (8)      

EVENT: Fixed Doubles
ENTRIES: 64 participants (32 pairs)
 
Champion :   Tornilyo MCDC    
     

Clark Barretto 

  Brutos Duero
           
2nd place :   Agendarts    
     

Ronie Rosal

  Michael Paculdo
           
Joint 3rd-4th : (1)  Decs Tambayan    
     

Ador Macairan

  Edward Buison
    (2)  Agendarts    
     

Glenn delos Reyes

  Marvin Tamba
           
Joint 5th-8th   (1)  Kumpadres    
     

Jerry Geronan

  Alfie Abatayo
    (2)  Tornilyo Gensan / Big-D PDS
     

Denver Tongcopanon

  Rex Dumlao
    (3)  MCDS    
     

Ogie Castelo

  Mark Lumilang
    (4)  Decs Tambayan / Shark Garage
     

Gerson Sologastoa

  Bojie Lloren

EVENT: Fixed 4-Person Team
ENTRIES: 52 participants (13 teams)
 
Champion :  

Tornilyo Tres

     

John Ray Sajol

  Joge Bayron 
      Rex Dumlao   Denver Tongcopanon
           
2nd place :  

Agendarts Chingu

     

Peir Mayol

  DA Doctolero
      Ronnie Rosal   Michael Paculdo
           
Joint 3rd-4th : (1) MCDS
     

Boy Chucas

  Gerry Geronan
      Ogie Castelo   Gaylord Delos Reyes
  : (2)

Shark Garage Youth

     

Hervey Zamoras

  Dwayne Decena
      Francis Aturdido   Kym Dart Decena
           
Joint 5th-8th   (1)

Tornilyo Fleur De Lis

   
     

Ej rebollos

  Japhet Esrtellan
      Rajiv Sulaik   Igo Calis
    (2)

Tornilyo Uno 

     

John Lucañas

  Daniel Barretto
      Bruse Timothy Perez   Afuang Alonzo
    (3)

Sling Shot

   
     

Niño Rupisan

  Leba Lebanan
      Sunny Galono   Emay Remollino
    (4) CCDA    
     

Romy Banas

  Anjok Wapele
      Johnny Faeldonia   Willy Mendoza

EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 84 participants (28 teams)
 
Champion :  

Roy Dumalat

  Gemma Construction DC
      Chris Bayron   Team Pacman
      Weng Carmelo   Detadart Surallah
           
2nd place :  

Noy Teves

  Socodart
      Eric Palomo   BDA
      Richie Valizado   Shark Garage
           
Joint 3rd-4th : (1)

John Lucañas

  Tornilyo CDO
      Gerry Geronan   MCDS
      Cris Sugala   Team Pacman
    (2)

Anjok Wapele

  Tornilyo
      Gerson Sologastoa   Detadart Surallah
      Glenn delos Reyes   Socodart
           
Joint 5th-8th   (1)

Pabling Cadungog

  Tornilyo MMDC
      Wing-wing Sira   Socodart
      Gaylord delos reyes   MCDS
    (2)

Rex Dumlao

  Tornilyo big-d PDS
      Ador Macairan   Detadart Surallah
      Marshall Garcia   Shark Garage
    (3)

Clark Barretto

  Tornilyo MMDC
      Daniel Barretto   Tornilyo MMDC
      Paul Lebanan   Socodart
    (4)

Niño Rupisan

  Sling Shot
      Francis Aturdido   Detadart Surallah
      Dwayne Decena   Shark Garage Youth

EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
 
Champion :  

John Ray Sajol

  Tornilyo MCDC
      Hervey Zamoras   Socodarts
           
2nd place :  

Angelo Pula

  Tornilyo
      Daniel Barretto   Tornilyo
           
Joint 3rd-4th : (1) 

Rex Dumlao

  Tornilyo
      Francis Aturdido   Datadarts
    (2) 

John Lucañas

  Tornilyo CDO
      Jason Lazareno   Agendarts
           
Joint 5th-8th   (1) 

Pier Mayol

  Agendarts
      Benoc Galaraga   Agendarts
    (2) 

Rommy Bañas

  CCDA
      Budak Alejano   Socodarts
    (3) 

Ronie Rosal

  Agendarts
      Gilber Vinzon   Tornilyo
    (4) 

Wing-wing Sira

  Socodarts
      Edmil Arroyo   Tornilyo
NDFP Affiliation Form