P100,000 Kalilangan Festival 2017 National Dart Tournament
February 24-26, 2017
Pinobretel Function Hall, Lagao, General Santos City |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 85 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Bobot Tobianosa |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Ian Perez |
|
Robson |
|
|
(2) |
Bryan Tumulak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Andy Villamor |
|
Bukidnon |
|
|
(2) |
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
Robson |
|
|
(3) |
Paulo Gallano |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Alex Tagarao |
|
Cagayan De Oro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
(1) |
Cris Bayron |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Juvic Lechonsito |
|
Socodarts |
|
|
(3) |
Butch Quiros |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Sonny Balagat |
|
Davao |
|
|
(5) |
Arman Salaog |
|
Socodarts |
|
|
(6) |
Michael Paculdo |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(7) |
Boy Chucas |
|
Davao |
|
|
(8) |
Jojo Barellano |
|
Davao |
EVENT: Ladies
Singles
ENTRIES: 17 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
May Juntilla |
|
Kidapawan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Ging Ricarte |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Jan-jan Hinojales |
|
Robson |
|
|
(2) |
Mayeng Lacson |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Cheng Ramirez |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Nicole Cataag |
|
Socodarts |
|
|
(3) |
Karen Lapiz |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Angging Atillo |
|
Mati |
EVENT: Seniors
Singles
ENTRIES: 18 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Totong Saguid |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Cute Rosal |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Nonoy Cadiente |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Irvin Mayol |
|
General Santos City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Caloy Juntilla |
|
Kidapawan |
|
|
(2) |
Cres Sugala |
|
Davao |
|
|
(3) |
Jojo Villar |
|
Socodarts |
|
|
(4) |
Dods Zuiso |
|
Agendarts |
EVENT: Youth
Singles
ENTRIES: 58 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Jemuel Fortuna |
|
Socodarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Kenzo Hinojales |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Denver Tongcopanon |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Erintroy Rodil |
|
Socodarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Owinji Ubahib |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Calrk Daniel Baretto |
|
Cotabato |
|
|
(3) |
Jhon lloyd Ubahib |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Keken Dalahigon |
|
CDO |
EVENT: Fixed 4-Person Team
ENTRIES: 108 participants (27 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Ayush Fluer Deliz Makati Agendarts |
|
|
|
Jason Lazareno |
|
Sonny Balagat |
|
|
|
Daryll Serano |
|
Angelo Naya |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Q-darts CDO |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
Ken Dalahigon |
|
|
|
Mark Lumilang |
|
Kirt John Caayupan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Agendarts 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyet Go |
|
Taloy Talino |
|
|
|
Bobot Estrellan |
|
Mon-mon Soriba |
|
: |
(2) |
Tagchem Tucadai |
|
|
|
|
|
Rex Dumlao |
|
Carl Bruce Cagape |
|
|
|
Dong Hart Galleon |
|
Hanzel Ortigosa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Agendarts 2 Pinobretel |
|
|
|
|
|
Lito Peresores |
|
D.A. Doctolero |
|
|
|
Bobot Tobianosa |
|
Michael Paculdo |
|
|
(2) |
Team Sarucam |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Sarucam |
|
Jose Bayron |
|
|
|
Erwin Peresores |
|
Rey Otadoy |
|
|
(3) |
Team Makati |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Salenga |
|
Eyen Ortega |
|
|
|
Pipo Garcia |
|
Jhun Abac |
|
|
(4) |
Kumpadres 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Long Longyapon |
|
Bebot Mangle |
|
|
|
King Gumanid |
|
Noel Anino |
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES:147 participants (49 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
|
|
|
|
Cute Rosal |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Palomo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
|
|
|
|
Randy Magbag |
|
|
|
|
|
Caloy Juntilla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Romel Sudaria |
|
|
|
|
|
Daryll Serano |
|
|
|
|
|
Bhoie Lloren |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Cris Jay Andaya |
|
|
|
|
|
Clark Barreto |
|
|
|
|
|
Erwin Peresores |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Bryan Tumulac |
|
|
|
|
|
Jomarie Poras |
|
|
|
|
|
Afuang Alonzo |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Jun Abac |
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Bruce Cagape |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenzo HInojales |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Deniel Baretto |
|
|
|
|
|
Long Longyapon |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Arciosa Jr. |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Paulo Gallano |
|
|
|
|
|
Jefrey Arciosa |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyrth Carballo |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 178 participants (89 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Paulo Gallano |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Jay-jay Bocotot |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Jeffrey Arciosa |
|
Tacurong |
|
|
|
JV Villegas |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Ronnie Rosal |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Rhond Decena |
|
Ipil Sibugay |
|
|
(2) |
Bryan Tumulak |
|
Tagum |
|
|
|
Karen Lapiz |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Lito Peresores |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Bryan Serios |
|
Kiababa |
|
|
(2) |
Alex Tagarao |
|
CDO-Qdarts |
|
|
|
Caloy Juntilla |
|
Kidapawan |
|
|
(3) |
Juvic Lechonsito |
|
Socodarts |
|
|
|
Daniel Quiliqot |
|
Davao |
|
|
(4) |
Kyrle Patrick Carbalo |
|
CDO |
|
|
|
Keken Dalagihon |
|
CDO |
|
|
|