P100,000 33rd Brgy. Apopong Festival National Open Dart Tournament
September 16-18, 2016
General Santos City |
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
48 Participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Ian Perez |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Juvic Lechonsito |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
King Gumanid |
|
Davao |
|
|
(2) |
Boy Chucas |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Lito Peresores |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Noel Malicdem |
|
Robson Pasig |
|
|
(3) |
Clark Barreto |
|
Tacurong |
|
|
(4) |
Jeffry Arciosa |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
(1) |
Andy Villamor |
|
Bukidnon |
|
|
(2) |
Bruce Perez |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
(3) |
Cris Bayron |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Jojo Barellano |
|
Davao |
|
|
(5) |
EJ Rebollos |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
(6) |
Long Longyapon |
|
Davao |
|
|
(7) |
Michael Paculdo |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(8) |
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
Robson GSC |
EVENT: Ladies' Singles
ENTRIES: 15 Participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Mary Jane Ricarte |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Cheng Ramirez |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Che Alaba |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Mayeng Lacson |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Karen Lapiz |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Shalee Gay Cagas |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Nicole Cata-ag |
|
Socodarts |
|
|
(4) |
Rowena Sinco |
|
Cagayan |
EVENT: Fixed Doubles
ENTRIES: 58 Participants (29 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Andy Villamor |
|
Cagayan |
|
|
|
Toto Salobo |
|
Cagayan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Bruce Perez |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Juvic Lechonsito |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Bobot Tobianosa |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Lito Peresores |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
EJ Rebollos |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Jeffry Arciosa |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Jong Perono |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
Claus Sera |
|
Davao |
|
|
(2) |
Butch Quiros |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Dan-dan Velayo |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(3) |
Rommel Suparia |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Nonoy Capiente |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
Michael Paculdo |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Mark Diono |
|
Agendarts |
EVENT: Fixed 3-Person Team
ENTRIES: 57 participants (19 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Perez |
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
|
|
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Agendarts II |
|
|
|
|
|
Bobot Tobianosa |
|
Michael Paculdo |
|
|
|
Lito Peresores |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Agendarts Simplex |
|
|
|
|
|
Nonoy Cadiente |
|
Rommel Sudaria |
|
|
|
Gil Anos |
|
|
|
: |
(2) |
Fluer De Lig Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
EJ Rebollos |
|
Jeffry Arciosa |
|
|
|
Bruce Perez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Tornilyo Three |
|
|
|
|
|
Angelo Fula |
|
Joed Caseres |
|
|
|
Joel Depeño |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Pinobretel Agendarts I |
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre Mayol |
|
DA Doctolero |
|
|
|
Mark Diono |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Robson Achup II |
|
|
|
|
|
Cris Bayron |
|
Dong Marturellas |
|
|
|
King Gumanid |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Kumpadres 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jojo Barellano |
|
Long Longyapon |
|
|
|
Bong Pulvera |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 69 participants (23 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
EJ Rebollos |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Richard Sarucam |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Karen Lapiz |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Nicole Cata-ag |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
Robson Pasig |
|
|
|
Mon-mon Soriba |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Benok Galarga |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Mark Diono |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Rey Otadoy |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Paulo Gallano |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Gil Anoc |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Joel Depeño |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Bruce Perez |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Jojo Villar |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Robert Arciosa Jr. |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
(2) |
Glen Delos Reyes |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
Erwin Peresores |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Jayson Lazareno |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(3) |
Robert Arciosa Sr. |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Ching Ramirez |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
Robson GSC |
|
|
(4) |
Nonoy Cachero |
|
Kidapawan City |
|
|
|
Chokie Galves |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
Toto Salubo |
|
Cagayan |
EVENT:Classified Doubles
ENTRIES: 88 Participants (44 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
King Gumanid |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
Arman Salaog |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
EJ Rebollos |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Robert Arciosa Jr. |
|
Tacurong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Bobot Tobianosa |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Cute Rosal |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Ian Perez |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Roy Rosal |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Thaloy Talino |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Tolits Martines |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Boy Chucas |
|
Davao |
|
|
|
Jasper Huesca |
|
Socodarts Tornilyo |
|
|
(3) |
Darwin Ayop |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Richard Sarucam |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(4) |
William Gonzales |
|
Tacurong |
|
|
|
Vecoy Luna |
|
Davao |
|
|
|