P300,000 Association of GenSan Darters Tuna / Fufung Festival National Darts Tournament
September 9-11, 2022
Purok 7 New Society, Brgy. Apopong Gym, General Santos City |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 130 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Joel Hizon |
|
UFDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Mark Lumilang |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
(2) |
Bong Gabiana |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Lito Peresores |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
(2) |
Sonny Balagat |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
(3) |
Aries Quijano |
|
Robson |
|
|
(4) |
Rey Rivera |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
DOT |
|
|
|
Nutts Guba |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
Bobby Geba |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Ian Perez |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Mark Bucol |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
Ronald Locsin |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Paulo Gallano |
|
Agendarts |
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 153 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Alexis Toylo |
|
DOT TOP Pacman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Nj Guelos |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Ryan Galceran |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(2) |
Bong Gabiana |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
Robson |
|
|
(2) |
Sonny Balagat |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
(3) |
Andy Villamor |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
(4) |
Joe Barrios |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
Nayr Ocampo |
|
|
|
|
|
Popoy Maraon |
|
|
|
|
|
Mon2 Soriba |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Perez |
|
|
|
|
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
|
|
|
|
Aries Quijano |
|
|
|
|
|
Stat Dionio |
|
|
|
|
|
Duyane Decena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 17th-32nd |
|
|
Radz Tongcopanon |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Facturanan |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Madalang |
|
|
|
|
|
Freddy Dequina |
|
|
|
|
|
Nutts Guba |
|
|
|
|
|
Deric Flaris |
|
|
|
|
|
Dante Aparre |
|
|
|
|
|
Reyden Colina |
|
|
|
|
|
Giselle Bulahao |
|
|
|
|
|
Coy2 Dela Serna |
|
|
|
|
|
Denver Tongcopanon |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronnie Rosal |
|
|
|
|
|
Joge Bayron |
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent Gayoso |
|
|
|
|
|
Bobot Tobianosa |
|
|
|
|
|
John Ray Sajol |
|
|
EVENT: Ladies
Singles
ENTRIES: 34 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Giselle Bulahao |
|
Fuba Benguet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Jan jan Hinojales |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Ging Ansale |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(2) |
Mayeng Lacson |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Daphne Navida |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Maymay Parcon |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(3) |
Ging Ricarte |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(4) |
Bebang Orbeta |
|
Tropang Amber |
EVENT: Seniors
Singles
ENTRIES: 42 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Reden Colina |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Daniel Facturanan |
|
180 Davao Darts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Dennis Augusto |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
(2) |
Nutts Guba |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Bert LOzano |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
(2) |
Ronald Locsin |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(3) |
Noel Malicdem |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(4) |
Robert Guazo |
|
Agendart |
EVENT: Fixed 4-Person Team
ENTRIES: 228 participants (57 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
DJ Tongcopanon |
|
Ian Perez |
|
|
|
Aries Quijano |
|
Joel Hizon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Kumpadres 2 |
|
|
|
Sonny Balagat |
|
Nayr Ocampo |
|
|
|
Reyden Colina |
|
Mark Bucol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Tornilyo 3 Dager |
|
|
|
Nj Guelos |
|
Michael Paculdo |
|
|
|
Ronnie Rosal |
|
DA Doctolero |
|
: |
(2) |
Pacman 1 |
|
|
|
Cris Bayron |
|
Noel Malicdem |
|
|
|
Alex Tagarao |
|
Alexis Toylo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Am / Verspil |
|
|
|
Christian Delos Reyes |
|
Rey Rivera |
|
|
|
Juber Celino |
|
Joseph Domanais |
|
|
(2) |
Dart Amigo Ilo-ilo-2 |
|
|
|
Edd Caballero |
|
Raffy Pasagdan |
|
|
|
Yonyon Embate |
|
Thirdy Torallba |
|
|
(3) |
UDC |
|
|
|
|
|
Zaldy Alquizalas |
|
Boboy Alquizalas |
|
|
|
Bonbon Suenan |
|
Balong Buscato |
|
|
(4) |
Pinobre |
|
|
|
Joel Umbod |
|
Rey Otadoy |
|
|
|
Kenneth Ty |
|
Alfred Talamera |
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 153 participants (51 teams)
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Travis Boloron |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Vincent Gayoso |
|
Pacman |
|
|
|
Bong Gabiana |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Kevin Daga-as |
|
|
|
|
|
Ralph Jolampong |
|
P.5 Darters |
|
|
|
Yonyon Embate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Mark Lumilang |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Chato Enriquez |
|
A-Team |
|
|
|
Javier Villegas |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(2) |
Jocabs Cabasan |
|
P.5 Darters |
|
|
|
Bebang Orbeta |
|
Tropang Ambers |
|
|
|
Jojo Tupas |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Kenneth Morano |
|
|
|
|
|
Dondon Eltanal |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnray Sajol |
|
Tornilyo |
|
|
(2) |
Jojo Gilsana |
|
|
|
|
|
Cheng Ramirez |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Rey Rivera |
|
Tropang Amber |
|
|
(3) |
Joel Umbod |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Thirdy Torallba |
|
|
|
|
|
Bobby Geba |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
(4) |
Brix Otanez |
|
|
|
|
|
Paulo Gallano |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Radz Tongcopanon |
|
Tornilyo |
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 180 participants (90 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Clark Barretto |
|
GDR |
|
|
|
Koykoy Salucan |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Aries Quijano |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Charlie Daoey |
|
Baguio City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Nj Guelos |
|
Tornilyo Agendarts |
|
|
|
Ging Ansale |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(2) |
Paulo Gallano |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
|
Mamay Catalan |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Ian Perez |
|
Robson |
|
|
|
Jun Enaje |
|
180 Davao Darts |
|
|
(2) |
Christian Delos Reyes |
|
Amberspil |
|
|
|
Janjan Garvida |
|
Agendarts |
|
|
(3) |
Dongheart Galleon |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|
Vincent Gayoso |
|
Pacman |
|
|
(4) |
Bong Tabamo |
|
180 Davao Darts |
|
|
|
Bobby Geba |
|
Kumpadres |
|
|
|