P100,000 Tagum City Fiesta 2022 National Dart Tournament
November 18-19, 2022
16/11 KTV n Darts, Apokon, Tagum City |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 49 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Alvin Maguate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Junex Lastinoso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Bobby Geba |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Sonny Balagat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Bong Gabiana |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Bebe Pansoy |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Joel Hizon |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Ronald Locsin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 9th-16th |
|
|
Lino Gumban |
|
|
|
|
|
Yoko QUillope |
|
|
|
|
|
Cris John Bayron |
|
|
|
|
|
Ricky Camacho |
|
|
|
|
|
Lorenz Arcega |
|
|
|
|
|
DongHart Galleon |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Galceran |
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Tumulac |
|
|
EVENT: Ladies
Singles
ENTRIES: 10 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Angging Atillo |
|
MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Guia Sato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Tala Consina |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Gigi Galleon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Ruvi Nueja |
|
Tagum |
|
|
(2) |
Kaye Javier |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Febbie Bayron |
|
MP |
|
|
(4) |
Maila Balagat |
|
Davao City |
EVENT: Classified Draw Triples
ENTRIES: 66 participants (22 teams)
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Alvin Maguate |
|
|
|
|
|
Long Maiza |
|
|
|
|
|
Dongkoy Ruiz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Winston Consina |
|
|
|
|
|
Bong Gabiana |
|
|
|
|
|
Tawi Sarita |
|
MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Lorenz Arcega |
|
MP |
|
|
|
Cris Arnaiz |
|
|
|
|
|
Vakvi Viva |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Bong Fornillos |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronald Locsin |
|
MP |
|
|
|
Yanzy Suaybaguio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Jecle Rosales |
|
|
|
|
|
Melvin Rivera |
|
|
|
|
|
Rye Atanoza |
|
MP |
|
|
(2) |
Bebe Pansoy |
|
MP |
|
|
|
Ruel Matos |
|
|
|
|
|
Junix Lastimoso |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Joe Rudynski |
|
|
|
|
|
Raymund Congreso |
|
|
|
|
|
Donghart Galleon |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Analyn Baja |
|
|
|
|
|
Crisjohn Bayron |
|
MP |
|
|
|
Jun Rebunza |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
|
|
Champion |
: |
|
Dondon Sarin |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Galceran |
|
MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Abet Arcega |
|
MP |
|
|
|
Johnfritz Bayron |
|
MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Jun Rebunza |
|
|
|
|
|
Dexter Olpingo |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Joel Hizon |
|
MP |
|
|
|
Jeffry Javier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Tatay Atanoza |
|
|
|
|
|
Alvin Maguate |
|
MP |
|
|
(2) |
Ricky Camacho |
|
|
|
|
|
Kaye Javier |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Paloy Gabac |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Rudynski |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
Dongkoy Ruiz |
|
|
|
|
|
Reden Bughaw |
|
|
|
|
|