P60,000 Cordillera Lady Darters Club Regional Darts Tournament
August 20-21, 2022
Pinworks Darts Hub, Baguio City |
|
|
|
EVENT: Open
Singles
ENTRIES: 82 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Benjie Domoloh |
|
Tebteb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Jayson Langcao |
|
Verspil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Joey Rimando |
|
TP Cafe |
|
|
(2) |
Mark Opada |
|
TP cafe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Kenneth Madallang |
|
Amber |
|
|
(2) |
Kyle Banaken |
|
CDL |
|
|
(3) |
Shaun Daowan |
|
CDL |
|
|
(4) |
Jimrey Digmayo |
|
RKD |
EVENT: Ladies
Singles
ENTRIES: 19 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Giselle Bulahao |
|
Yagyagan Darters Benguet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Chen Quitola |
|
CDL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Janery Madriaga |
|
CDL |
|
|
(2) |
Joyce Farongyad |
|
CLDC- PPDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Annabelle Masliyan |
|
Goldi |
|
|
(2) |
Joyz Madallang |
|
Benguet |
|
|
(3) |
Layden De Jesus |
|
TP cafe |
|
|
(4) |
Nancy De Caran |
|
CLDC |
EVENT: Youth
Singles
ENTRIES: 39 participants |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Jolandy Bag-oyen |
|
Goldi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Leonard Tanobong |
|
Lubas Darters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Jhenzen Calliten |
|
Goldi |
|
|
(2) |
Elezar Ananey |
|
Kapangan Darters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
: |
(1) |
Robert Alicnas |
|
Goldi-itogon |
|
|
(2) |
Efren Balalang |
|
West Pully itogon |
|
|
(3) |
Earl Patrick Melenderez |
|
USA DC-ampucao |
|
|
(4) |
Czairo Laita |
|
Dalicno itogon |
EVENT: Fixed 3-Person Team
ENTRIES: 123 participants (41 teams) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
YOUNGERS TP Cafe |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Opada |
|
Jefferson Dagoyen |
|
|
|
Jay Andres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
JUANITOS 3 |
|
|
|
Joey Rimando |
|
Manolito Badando |
|
|
|
Owen Palomo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
TEB-TEB 1 |
|
|
|
Victor Aguilar |
|
Bernie Cuyopan |
|
|
|
Cyril Batawig |
|
|
|
: |
(2) |
CDL 3 |
|
|
|
Nobres Talig-an |
|
Marvic Meana |
|
|
|
Louie Kiyawan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
JUANITOS 2 |
|
|
|
Tony Melendres |
|
Val Capuyan |
|
|
|
Bong Gaviola |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
ENDANGERED SPECIES |
|
|
|
Daniel Bagano |
|
Emil Costales |
|
|
|
Kevin Domingo |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
FCM 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Balangcod |
|
Adler Danis |
|
|
|
Varni Danis |
|
|
|
|
(4) |
FCM 1 |
|
|
|
Rex Balangcod |
|
Willy Omli |
|
|
|
Micmic Lintan |
|
|
EVENT: Classified Draw Doubles
ENTRIES: 90 participants (45 pairs) |
|
Champion |
: |
|
Genesis Pangda |
|
CDL |
|
|
|
Kyle Uyod |
|
La Trinidad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd place |
: |
|
Joms Awat- |
|
Baguio |
|
|
|
Val Capuyan- |
|
Team Juanitos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 3rd-4th |
: |
(1) |
Jeff Pinas |
|
La Trinidad |
|
|
|
Kidz Pangwi |
|
Dontogan |
|
|
(2) |
Jakan Pio |
|
CDL |
|
|
|
Rex Balangcod |
|
FCM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joint 5th-8th |
|
(1) |
Art Cabacungan |
|
LCDC |
|
|
|
Christopher Lee |
|
CDL |
|
|
(2) |
Joey Rimando |
|
TP cafe |
|
|
|
Percival Comom |
|
La Trinidad |
|
|
(3) |
Kyl Banaken |
|
CDL |
|
|
|
Dexter Paraan |
|
Natubleng |
|
|
(4) |
Dustin Peredo |
|
La Trinidad |
|
|
|
Jay Andres |
|
TP Cafe |
|
|
|